KEVÄTKOKOUKSESSA 2021 PALKITUT

 

Vuoden Kasvattaja 2020

1. Sammalisen 24,64 Mirva Kinnunen

2. Alba 21,50 Maura Tuomi & Vivian Roine

3. Usvaniityn 21,06 Marika & Timo Heikkilä

4. Crownhill 18,00 Leila & Suvi Lerkki

 

Vuoden Isäori 2020

1. Usvaniityn Hemuli 125 SH 14,58 (i. Opan -e. Juliet)

om. Heikkilä Marika

 

Vallun Vaasi 2020

Delicious af Jäboruder 1582 SH ka 8,36

(i. Menno v.h. Aeghterhuus- e. Simone v. Maxet)

om. Eija Litzen

 

Aktiivinäyttelyponi 2020

1. Sammalisen Ilari 270p. (i. i. Pineriver’s Maverick -e. Irma av Friheten) om. Marianne Raussi

2. Usvaniityn Jolie 260p. (i. i. Usvaniityn Hemuli -e. Almnäs Tahiti) om. Marika & Timo Heikkilä

3. Sammalisen Tellu 230p. (i. Usvaniityn Jesse -e. Tiitu) om. Mirva Kinnunen & Ronja Mikkola

4. Sammalisen Konsta 200p.

4. Usvaniityn Joaline 200p.

6. Kaunisrannan Frezza 180p.

 

Aktiivikäyttöponi 2020

1. Alba Papshmir 199p. (i. Alba Santiago -e. Pearl v.’t Heut) om. Terhi Lehtonen

2. Niiskun Nuusku 165p. (i. Atomi -e. Ruskelan Niiskuneiti) om. Stubb Lotta & Daniel

3. Bernoban Nekun Niina 165p. (i. Quatro of Sunnydale -e. Niemenpellon Nekku) om. Marika Heiskanen

4. Stor-knuts Andrea Gail 135p.

5. Less Is More 132p.

6. Smedens Evanescence 100p.

7. Sammalisen Wappu 1047 SH 97p.

 

Vuoden agilityponi 2020

1. Skråmstaholms Kvisten 148p. i. Skäpperöds Rex -e. Skäpperöds Octavia om. Mervi & Jari Santonen

2. Less Is More 109p.

3. Niiskun Nuusku 87p.

 

Aktiiviraviponi 2020

Ponikujan Brandon 63p. (i. Ytterhalls Frosson -e. Peppermuxie) om. Tuukka Törnvall

 

Vuoden Kilpailija 2020

1. Adina Stubb 245p.

2. Michelle Sandin 240p.

3. Mea Nirhola 160p.

 

Vuoden Esittäjä 2020

1. Johanna Karlsson

 

Junnutähti

Alba Organza i. Up to Date of Shetlane -e. Junibackens Oksana om. Maura Tuomi

Usvaniityn Jolie i. Usvaniityn Hemuli -e. Almnäs Tahiti om. Marika & Timo Heikkilä

 

Käyttötähti

Alba Papshmir i. Alba Santiago -e. Pearl v.’t Heut om. Terhi Lehtonen

Kirman Armaada i. Galant -e. Abelle om. Maria Sandin

Bobergs Ina i. Oldvicarage Rock Me Amadeus -e. Kärlingehults Dolly om. Maria Sandin

 

I-Palkinnolla jalostusarvostellut ponit 2020

204. Lähteelän Carlos 184 SH ka. 7,81 i. Valentino II- e. Dalotte om. Salla Sarlin

205. Skärgårdens Tilde 1554 SH ka. 7,77 i. Dalsgårde Nomad- e. Unique of Shetland om. Pauliina Niemi

206. Alba Osaka 1557 SH ka. 8,04 i. Ytterhalls Kanon- e. Junibackens Oksana om. Pauliina Niemi

207. Alba Olga 1558 SH ka. 7,91 i. Ytterhalls Kanon- e. Junibackens Oksana om. Maura Tuomi Suomen

208. Golda Meaning 1560 SH ka.7,77 i. Smedens Remington- e. Danera om. Paula Kerkelä

209. Brigatin Linda Rosette 1569 SH ka. 7,95 i. Kaunisrannan Eragon- e. Nosette om. Anne Brigatti

210. Kaunisrannan Frezza 1570 SH ka. 8,00 i. Kanteborgs Winston- e. Almnäs Fresia om. Jenna Hartojoki

211. Delicious af Jäboruder 1582 SH ka. 8,36 i. Menno v.h. Aeghterhuus- e. Simone v. Maxet om. Eija Litzen